Thursday-Saturday, November 2-4
Southeast Sales Powersports Stadium at Uihlein Soccer Park, Milwaukee, Wis.
DIVISON 1
Semifinals - Friday, Nov. 3
11 a.m. #1 Brookfield East (20-0-1) 4, #4 De Pere (17-4-4) 0
1:30 p.m. #3 Middleton (17-4-2) 1, #2 Marquette (14-4-3) 1 (Middleton advances in shootout 5-4)
Final - Saturday, Nov. 4
4:30 p.m. Middleton (18-4-2) 1, Brookfield East (20-1-1) 1 (Middleton advances in shootout 4-2)
DIVISION 2
Semifinals - Thursday, Nov. 2
4:30 p.m. #4 West De Pere (18-3-2) 3, #1 Waukesha West (15-3-3) 2 (OT)
7 p.m. #3 Union Grove (19-4-1) 2, #2 DeForest (15-2-5) 0
Final - Saturday, Nov. 4
1:30 p.m. Union Grove (20-4-1) 1, West De Pere (18-4-2) 0
DIVISION 3
Semifinals - Thursday, Nov. 2
11 a.m. #4 Belleville/New Glarus (19-2-1) 3, #1 Pius XI (17-5-3) 0
1:30 p.m. #2 Plymouth (15-3-2) 5, #3 Somerset (23-2) 0
Final - Saturday, Nov. 4
11 a.m. Belleville/New Glarus (20-2-1) 4, Plymouth (15-4-2) 1
DIVISION 4
Semifinals - Friday, Nov. 3
4:30 p.m. #1 St. Mary Catholic (20-1) 1, #4 Washburn/Bayfield (15-1-2) 0 (OT)
7 p.m. #2 Shoreland Lutheran (17-4-1) 1, #3 Sheboygan Christian/Lutheran (15-6-2) 0 (OT)
Final - Saturday, Nov. 4
7 p.m. Shoreland Lutheran (19-4-1) 2, St. Mary Catholic (21-2) 0
KOHLER Engines Stadium at Uihlein Soccer Park, Milwaukee, Wis.
November 4-6
DIVISON 1
Semifinals - Thursday, Nov. 3
#1 Marquette (15-7-2) 4, #4 Hudson (16-4-2) 0 - Stats
#2 Verona (20-3) 4, #3 Hamilton (13-3-5) 3 - Stats
Final - Saturday, Nov. 5
Verona (21-3) 2, Marquette (15-8-2) 1 - Stats
DIVISION 2
Semifinals - Thursday, Nov. 3
#1 Whitefish Bay (19-1-4) 4, #4 Pulaski (18-5-2) - 2 - Stats
#2 Oregon (22-2-2) 3, #3 Waukesha West (12-5-3) 2 - Stats
Final - Saturday, Nov. 5
Oregon (23-2-2) 1, Whitefish Bay (19-2-4) 1 (Oregon wins in shootout 8-7) Stats
DIVISION 3
Semifinals - Friday, Nov. 4
#1 Notre Dame (19-0-4) 2, #4 Rhinelander (12-3-5) 1 - Stats
#2 New Berlin Eisenhower (15-4-3) 1, #3 Wisconsin Dells (17-2) 0 - Stats
Final - Saturday, Nov. 5
New Berlin Eisenhower (16-4-3) 1, Notre Dame (19-1-4) 0 - Stats
DIVISION 4
Semifinals - Friday, Nov. 4
#1 Cristo Rey (22-1-1) 3, #4 Aquinas (16-8-2) 1 - Stats
#2 Sheboygan Christian/Lutheran (21-1-1) 2, #3 Lake Country Lutheran (15-6-2) 1 - Stats
Final - Saturday, Nov. 5
Cristo Rey (23-1-1) 2, Sheboygan Christian/Lutheran (21-2-1) 0 - Stats